Výsledky

Skupina A Zápasy

09:00ČSK Uherský Brod0:7Borussia Dortmund
09:15FC Hlinsko0:1SK Slavia Praha
09:30SC Xaverov0:1MFK Karviná
09:45SK Kladno1:3SFC Opava
10:00TJ Slavkov pod Hostýnem0:5FC Baník Ostrava
10:15FC Fastav Zlín0:0FK Pardubice
10:30ČSK Uherský Brod0:7SK Slavia Praha
10:45Borussia Dortmund1:0MFK Karviná
11:00FC Hlinsko0:1SFC Opava
11:15SC Xaverov1:0FC Baník Ostrava
11:30SK Kladno0:1FK Pardubice
11:45TJ Slavkov pod Hostýnem0:1FC Fastav Zlín
12:00ČSK Uherský Brod0:2MFK Karviná
12:15SK Slavia Praha2:1SFC Opava
12:30Borussia Dortmund0:1FC Baník Ostrava
12:45FC Hlinsko3:0FK Pardubice
13:00SC Xaverov1:0FC Fastav Zlín
13:15SK Kladno2:0TJ Slavkov pod Hostýnem
13:30ČSK Uherský Brod0:3SFC Opava
13:45MFK Karviná0:5FC Baník Ostrava
14:00SK Slavia Praha2:1FK Pardubice
14:15Borussia Dortmund3:0FC Fastav Zlín
14:30FC Hlinsko6:0TJ Slavkov pod Hostýnem
14:45SC Xaverov2:0SK Kladno
15:00ČSK Uherský Brod0:5FC Baník Ostrava
15:15SFC Opava3:1FK Pardubice
15:30MFK Karviná0:0FC Fastav Zlín
15:45SK Slavia Praha7:0TJ Slavkov pod Hostýnem
16:00Borussia Dortmund4:0SK Kladno
16:15FC Hlinsko1:2SC Xaverov
16:30ČSK Uherský Brod3:2FK Pardubice
16:45FC Baník Ostrava1:0FC Fastav Zlín
17:00SFC Opava3:0TJ Slavkov pod Hostýnem
17:15MFK Karviná0:1SK Kladno
17:30SK Slavia Praha0:2SC Xaverov
17:45Borussia Dortmund3:0FC Hlinsko
18:00FC Fastav Zlín1:1ČSK Uherský Brod
18:15FK Pardubice2:1TJ Slavkov pod Hostýnem
18:30FC Baník Ostrava2:1SK Kladno
18:45SFC Opava1:1SC Xaverov
19:00MFK Karviná1:3FC Hlinsko
19:15SK Slavia Praha0:0Borussia Dortmund
08:00TJ Slavkov pod Hostýnem1:0ČSK Uherský Brod
08:15FC Fastav Zlín0:1SK Kladno
08:30FK Pardubice1:2SC Xaverov
08:45FC Baník Ostrava0:2FC Hlinsko
09:00SFC Opava3:0Borussia Dortmund
09:15MFK Karviná0:6SK Slavia Praha
09:30TJ Slavkov pod Hostýnem0:1SC Xaverov
09:45SK Kladno3:0ČSK Uherský Brod
10:00FC Fastav Zlín0:0FC Hlinsko
10:15FK Pardubice0:4Borussia Dortmund
10:30FC Baník Ostrava0:3SK Slavia Praha
10:45SFC Opava0:1MFK Karviná
11:00SC Xaverov3:0ČSK Uherský Brod
11:15SK Kladno0:2FC Hlinsko
11:30TJ Slavkov pod Hostýnem0:6Borussia Dortmund
11:45FC Fastav Zlín1:1SK Slavia Praha
12:00FK Pardubice1:1MFK Karviná
12:15FC Baník Ostrava2:1SFC Opava
12:30FC Hlinsko6:0ČSK Uherský Brod
12:45SC Xaverov0:0Borussia Dortmund
13:00SK Kladno0:4SK Slavia Praha
13:15TJ Slavkov pod Hostýnem0:3MFK Karviná
13:30FC Fastav Zlín1:1SFC Opava
13:45FK Pardubice1:3FC Baník Ostrava

Tabulka

1.SC Xaverov82115:426
2.SK Slavia Praha82133:526
3.FC Baník Ostrava80324:924
4.Borussia Dortmund72228:423
5.SFC Opava62320:920
6.FC Hlinsko61423:819
7.MFK Karviná4259:1714
8.SK Kladno4079:1812
9.FC Fastav Zlín1644:99
10.FK Pardubice22710:228
11.ČSK Uherský Brod1194:404
12.TJ Slavkov pod Hostýnem10102:363

Skupina B Zápasy

09:00FK Hodonín0:1ACS Targu Mureš
09:15FC ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou2:2SK Sigma Olomouc
09:30TJ Sokol Novosedly1:3FK Mladá Boleslav
09:45TJ Šumavan Vimperk0:2MFK Frýdek Místek
10:00MFK Vyškov2:0FC Slovan Liberec
10:151. FC Slovácko2:1FC MAS Táborsko
10:30FK Hodonín0:1SK Sigma Olomouc
10:45ACS Targu Mureš1:0FK Mladá Boleslav
11:00FC ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou1:1MFK Frýdek Místek
11:15TJ Sokol Novosedly1:0FC Slovan Liberec
11:30TJ Šumavan Vimperk1:1FC MAS Táborsko
11:45MFK Vyškov1:01. FC Slovácko
12:00FK Hodonín2:1FK Mladá Boleslav
12:15SK Sigma Olomouc2:0MFK Frýdek Místek
12:30ACS Targu Mureš5:0FC Slovan Liberec
12:45FC ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou0:0FC MAS Táborsko
13:00TJ Sokol Novosedly1:11. FC Slovácko
13:15TJ Šumavan Vimperk0:4MFK Vyškov
13:30FK Hodonín2:0MFK Frýdek Místek
13:45FK Mladá Boleslav3:1FC Slovan Liberec
14:00SK Sigma Olomouc3:0FC MAS Táborsko
14:15ACS Targu Mureš1:21. FC Slovácko
14:30FC ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou0:1MFK Vyškov
14:45TJ Sokol Novosedly2:2TJ Šumavan Vimperk
15:00FK Hodonín0:0FC Slovan Liberec
15:15MFK Frýdek Místek0:1FC MAS Táborsko
15:30FK Mladá Boleslav2:11. FC Slovácko
15:45SK Sigma Olomouc0:1MFK Vyškov
16:00ACS Targu Mureš8:0TJ Šumavan Vimperk
16:15FC ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou2:1TJ Sokol Novosedly
16:30FK Hodonín2:0FC MAS Táborsko
16:45FC Slovan Liberec1:21. FC Slovácko
17:00MFK Frýdek Místek0:1MFK Vyškov
17:15FK Mladá Boleslav1:1TJ Šumavan Vimperk
17:30SK Sigma Olomouc2:0TJ Sokol Novosedly
17:45ACS Targu Mureš2:0FC ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou
18:001. FC Slovácko0:2FK Hodonín
18:15FC MAS Táborsko0:2MFK Vyškov
18:30FC Slovan Liberec2:0TJ Šumavan Vimperk
18:45MFK Frýdek Místek1:0TJ Sokol Novosedly
19:00FK Mladá Boleslav1:0FC ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou
19:15SK Sigma Olomouc2:0ACS Targu Mureš
08:00MFK Vyškov0:2FK Hodonín
08:151. FC Slovácko1:2TJ Šumavan Vimperk
08:30FC MAS Táborsko0:1TJ Sokol Novosedly
08:45FC Slovan Liberec0:0FC ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou
09:00MFK Frýdek Místek0:1ACS Targu Mureš
09:15FK Mladá Boleslav0:1SK Sigma Olomouc
09:30MFK Vyškov2:0TJ Sokol Novosedly
09:45TJ Šumavan Vimperk0:2FK Hodonín
10:001. FC Slovácko0:1FC ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou
10:15FC MAS Táborsko0:1ACS Targu Mureš
10:30FC Slovan Liberec0:0SK Sigma Olomouc
10:45MFK Frýdek Místek2:0FK Mladá Boleslav
11:00TJ Sokol Novosedly0:1FK Hodonín
11:15TJ Šumavan Vimperk1:0FC ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou
11:30MFK Vyškov0:1ACS Targu Mureš
11:451. FC Slovácko0:0SK Sigma Olomouc
12:00FC MAS Táborsko0:3FK Mladá Boleslav
12:15FC Slovan Liberec2:0MFK Frýdek Místek
12:30FC ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou1:0FK Hodonín
12:45TJ Sokol Novosedly1:0ACS Targu Mureš
13:00TJ Šumavan Vimperk0:1SK Sigma Olomouc
13:15MFK Vyškov2:0FK Mladá Boleslav
13:301. FC Slovácko2:0MFK Frýdek Místek
13:45FC MAS Táborsko0:1FC Slovan Liberec

Tabulka

1.MFK Vyškov90216:327
2.SK Sigma Olomouc73114:324
3.ACS Targu Mureš80321:524
4.FK Hodonín71313:422
5.FK Mladá Boleslav51514:1216
6.1. FC Slovácko42511:1214
7.FC ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou3447:913
8.FC Slovan Liberec3357:1312
9.TJ Sokol Novosedly3268:1411
10.MFK Frýdek Místek3176:1210
11.TJ Šumavan Vimperk2367:249
12.FC MAS Táborsko1283:165

Skupina C Zápasy

09:00SK Líšeň2:2AS Monako
09:15FC Nový Hradec Králové0:1FC Viktoria Plzeň
09:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava1:1FC Hradec Králové
09:45Malše Roudné0:3FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
10:00FK Slavoj Český Krumlov2:4FK Viktoria Žižkov
10:15MFK Vítkovice0:2Bohemians 1905
10:30SK Líšeň1:1FC Viktoria Plzeň
10:45AS Monako1:2FC Hradec Králové
11:00FC Nový Hradec Králové0:1FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
11:15ŠK Slovan Bratislava1:2FK Viktoria Žižkov
11:30Malše Roudné0:6Bohemians 1905
11:45FK Slavoj Český Krumlov0:5MFK Vítkovice
12:00SK Líšeň1:3FC Hradec Králové
12:15FC Viktoria Plzeň0:0FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
12:30AS Monako4:0FK Viktoria Žižkov
12:45FC Nový Hradec Králové1:3Bohemians 1905
13:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava0:1MFK Vítkovice
13:15Malše Roudné0:1FK Slavoj Český Krumlov
13:30SK Líšeň0:0FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
13:45FC Hradec Králové1:0FK Viktoria Žižkov
14:00FC Viktoria Plzeň3:2Bohemians 1905
14:15AS Monako0:2MFK Vítkovice
14:30FC Nový Hradec Králové1:1FK Slavoj Český Krumlov
14:45ŠK Slovan Bratislava2:0Malše Roudné
15:00SK Líšeň1:1FK Viktoria Žižkov
15:15FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:1Bohemians 1905
15:30FC Hradec Králové0:0MFK Vítkovice
15:45FC Viktoria Plzeň5:0FK Slavoj Český Krumlov
16:00AS Monako5:0Malše Roudné
16:15FC Nový Hradec Králové0:0ŠK Slovan Bratislava
16:30SK Líšeň0:0Bohemians 1905
16:45FK Viktoria Žižkov2:4MFK Vítkovice
17:00FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:0FK Slavoj Český Krumlov
17:15FC Hradec Králové6:0Malše Roudné
17:30FC Viktoria Plzeň1:0ŠK Slovan Bratislava
17:45AS Monako1:0FC Nový Hradec Králové
18:00MFK Vítkovice1:0SK Líšeň
18:15Bohemians 19058:0FK Slavoj Český Krumlov
18:30FK Viktoria Žižkov1:0Malše Roudné
18:45FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:1ŠK Slovan Bratislava
19:00FC Hradec Králové2:1FC Nový Hradec Králové
19:15FC Viktoria Plzeň2:2AS Monako
08:00FK Slavoj Český Krumlov1:3SK Líšeň
08:15MFK Vítkovice3:0Malše Roudné
08:30Bohemians 19051:1ŠK Slovan Bratislava
08:45FK Viktoria Žižkov3:1FC Nový Hradec Králové
09:00FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:1AS Monako
09:15FC Hradec Králové1:2FC Viktoria Plzeň
09:30FK Slavoj Český Krumlov0:2ŠK Slovan Bratislava
09:45Malše Roudné0:4SK Líšeň
10:00MFK Vítkovice1:0FC Nový Hradec Králové
10:15Bohemians 19051:0AS Monako
10:30FK Viktoria Žižkov1:7FC Viktoria Plzeň
10:45FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:0FC Hradec Králové
11:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava1:2SK Líšeň
11:15Malše Roudné1:1FC Nový Hradec Králové
11:30FK Slavoj Český Krumlov0:5AS Monako
11:45MFK Vítkovice0:2FC Viktoria Plzeň
12:00Bohemians 19052:0FC Hradec Králové
12:15FK Viktoria Žižkov0:3FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
12:30FC Nový Hradec Králové0:2SK Líšeň
12:45ŠK Slovan Bratislava0:3AS Monako
13:00Malše Roudné0:3FC Viktoria Plzeň
13:15FK Slavoj Český Krumlov0:3FC Hradec Králové
13:30MFK Vítkovice0:0FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
13:45Bohemians 19050:1FK Viktoria Žižkov

Tabulka

1.FC Viktoria Plzeň83027:727
2.FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 73113:324
3.MFK Vítkovice72217:623
4.Bohemians 190562326:820
5.FC Hradec Králové62319:920
6.AS Monako62324:920
7.SK Líšeň45216:1017
8.FK Viktoria Žižkov51515:2416
9.ŠK Slovan Bratislava2369:139
10.FK Slavoj Český Krumlov1195:374
11.FC Nový Hradec Králové0385:163
12.Malše Roudné01101:351

Skupina D Zápasy

09:00TJ Straky1:1ACS Tampa Brašov
09:15FK Ostrov0:0AC Sparta Praha
09:30ABC Braník0:2FK Jablonec
09:45SFK Vrchovina0:5FC Zbrojovka Brno
10:00TJ Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou0:3FK Dukla Praha
10:15SK Dynamo České Budějovice2:01. SK Prostějov
10:30TJ Straky0:1AC Sparta Praha
10:45ACS Tampa Brašov0:4FK Jablonec
11:00FK Ostrov0:1FC Zbrojovka Brno
11:15ABC Braník0:2FK Dukla Praha
11:30SFK Vrchovina0:11. SK Prostějov
11:45TJ Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou0:2SK Dynamo České Budějovice
12:00TJ Straky1:0FK Jablonec
12:15AC Sparta Praha0:2FC Zbrojovka Brno
12:30ACS Tampa Brašov1:1FK Dukla Praha
12:45FK Ostrov0:01. SK Prostějov
13:00ABC Braník1:1SK Dynamo České Budějovice
13:15SFK Vrchovina2:2TJ Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou
13:30TJ Straky1:2FC Zbrojovka Brno
13:45FK Jablonec0:3FK Dukla Praha
14:00AC Sparta Praha3:11. SK Prostějov
14:15ACS Tampa Brašov0:2SK Dynamo České Budějovice
14:30FK Ostrov0:0TJ Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou
14:45ABC Braník3:0SFK Vrchovina
15:00TJ Straky2:5FK Dukla Praha
15:15FC Zbrojovka Brno2:11. SK Prostějov
15:30FK Jablonec0:1SK Dynamo České Budějovice
15:45AC Sparta Praha3:2TJ Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou
16:00ACS Tampa Brašov0:0SFK Vrchovina
16:15FK Ostrov2:2ABC Braník
16:30TJ Straky0:01. SK Prostějov
16:45FK Dukla Praha0:2SK Dynamo České Budějovice
17:00FC Zbrojovka Brno7:0TJ Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou
17:15FK Jablonec0:0SFK Vrchovina
17:30AC Sparta Praha2:0ABC Braník
17:45ACS Tampa Brašov0:2FK Ostrov
18:00SK Dynamo České Budějovice1:0TJ Straky
18:151. SK Prostějov2:2TJ Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou
18:30FK Dukla Praha2:2SFK Vrchovina
18:45FC Zbrojovka Brno2:0ABC Braník
19:00FK Jablonec2:0FK Ostrov
19:15AC Sparta Praha6:0ACS Tampa Brašov
08:00TJ Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou2:1TJ Straky
08:15SK Dynamo České Budějovice1:0SFK Vrchovina
08:301. SK Prostějov0:1ABC Braník
08:45FK Dukla Praha4:1FK Ostrov
09:00FC Zbrojovka Brno5:0ACS Tampa Brašov
09:15FK Jablonec1:0AC Sparta Praha
09:30TJ Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou0:2ABC Braník
09:45SFK Vrchovina0:3TJ Straky
10:00SK Dynamo České Budějovice1:0FK Ostrov
10:151. SK Prostějov1:0ACS Tampa Brašov
10:30FK Dukla Praha2:3AC Sparta Praha
10:45FC Zbrojovka Brno1:0FK Jablonec
11:00ABC Braník2:1TJ Straky
11:15SFK Vrchovina0:0FK Ostrov
11:30TJ Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou2:1ACS Tampa Brašov
11:45SK Dynamo České Budějovice0:2AC Sparta Praha
12:001. SK Prostějov0:0FK Jablonec
12:15FK Dukla Praha0:1FC Zbrojovka Brno
12:30FK Ostrov1:0TJ Straky
12:45ABC Braník1:0ACS Tampa Brašov
13:00SFK Vrchovina0:3AC Sparta Praha
13:15TJ Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou0:0FK Jablonec
13:30SK Dynamo České Budějovice0:1FC Zbrojovka Brno
13:451. SK Prostějov0:1FK Dukla Praha

Tabulka

1.FC Zbrojovka Brno110029:233
2.AC Sparta Praha81223:825
3.SK Dynamo České Budějovice81213:425
4.FK Dukla Praha62323:1220
5.ABC Braník52412:1217
6.FK Jablonec4349:615
7.FK Ostrov2546:1011
8.1. SK Prostějov2456:1110
9.TJ Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou24510:2310
10.TJ Straky22710:158
11.SFK Vrchovina0564:205
12.ACS Tampa Brašov0383:253
Zavřít menu