SETERM Velké finále

Základní část

Skupina A

8. 9.Zápasy
09:00Luceafarul Kluž 2:0SK Dynamo České Budějovice
09:00FC Schalke 04 1:0AC Sparta Praha - dívky
09:00FK Česká Třebová 1:0TJ Sokol Hrusice
09:001. FK Příbram 0:0FC Sparta Brno
09:00FC Vysočina Jihlava 3:3MFK Karviná
10:30SK Dynamo České Budějovice 3:0MFK Karviná
10:30FC Sparta Brno 2:2FC Vysočina Jihlava
10:30TJ Sokol Hrusice 0:21. FK Příbram
10:30Luceafarul Kluž 2:2FC Schalke 04
10:30AC Sparta Praha - dívky 0:0FK Česká Třebová
12:00MFK Karviná 1:1FC Sparta Brno
12:00FK Česká Třebová 0:3Luceafarul Kluž
12:001. FK Příbram 3:0AC Sparta Praha - dívky
12:00FC Vysočina Jihlava 1:1TJ Sokol Hrusice
12:00FC Schalke 04 4:0SK Dynamo České Budějovice
13:30SK Dynamo České Budějovice 1:2FC Sparta Brno
13:30TJ Sokol Hrusice 0:3MFK Karviná
13:30AC Sparta Praha - dívky 0:3FC Vysočina Jihlava
13:30FC Schalke 04 4:0FK Česká Třebová
13:30Luceafarul Kluž 3:01. FK Příbram
15:00FK Česká Třebová 1:0SK Dynamo České Budějovice
15:001. FK Příbram 0:6FC Schalke 04
15:00FC Vysočina Jihlava 0:3Luceafarul Kluž
15:00MFK Karviná 1:1AC Sparta Praha - dívky
15:00FC Sparta Brno 2:0TJ Sokol Hrusice
16:30SK Dynamo České Budějovice 2:2TJ Sokol Hrusice
16:30AC Sparta Praha - dívky 0:2FC Sparta Brno
16:30Luceafarul Kluž 4:0MFK Karviná
16:30FC Schalke 04 4:2FC Vysočina Jihlava
16:30FK Česká Třebová 1:11. FK Příbram
08:001. FK Příbram 2:2SK Dynamo České Budějovice
08:00FC Vysočina Jihlava 0:2FK Česká Třebová
08:00MFK Karviná 0:4FC Schalke 04
08:00FC Sparta Brno 0:1Luceafarul Kluž
08:00TJ Sokol Hrusice 1:0AC Sparta Praha - dívky
09:30SK Dynamo České Budějovice 4:0AC Sparta Praha - dívky
09:30Luceafarul Kluž 5:0TJ Sokol Hrusice
09:301. FK Příbram 0:0FC Vysočina Jihlava
09:30FK Česká Třebová 0:1MFK Karviná
09:30FC Schalke 04 4:0FC Sparta Brno
11:00AC Sparta Praha - dívky 1:3Luceafarul Kluž
11:00MFK Karviná 0:11. FK Příbram
11:00FC Sparta Brno 2:0FK Česká Třebová
11:00TJ Sokol Hrusice 0:9FC Schalke 04
11:00FC Vysočina Jihlava 1:0SK Dynamo České Budějovice

Tabulka

1. FC Schalke 0481038:425
2. Luceafarul Kluž81026:325
3. FC Sparta Brno43211:915
4. 1. FK Příbram3429:1213
5. FK Česká Třebová3245:1111
6. FC Vysočina Jihlava24312:1510
7. MFK Karviná2349:179
8. SK Dynamo České Budějovice22512:148
9. TJ Sokol Hrusice1264:255
10. AC Sparta Praha - dívky0272:182

Skupina B

8. 9.Zápasy
09:22Malše Roudné 0:4MFK Frýdek-Místek
09:22Hertha BSC 5:0SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
09:22SK Sigma Olomouc 5:0TJ Lanškroun
09:22FK Ústí nad Labem 3:1FK Hodonín
09:22SFC Opava 1:1FK Mladá Boleslav
10:52MFK Frýdek-Místek 0:5FK Mladá Boleslav
10:52FK Hodonín 0:2SFC Opava
10:52TJ Lanškroun 1:1FK Ústí nad Labem
10:52Malše Roudné 0:5Hertha BSC
10:52SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 0:8SK Sigma Olomouc
12:22FK Mladá Boleslav 2:2FK Hodonín
12:22SK Sigma Olomouc 7:0Malše Roudné
12:22FK Ústí nad Labem 2:1SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
12:22SFC Opava 3:0TJ Lanškroun
12:22Hertha BSC 3:0MFK Frýdek-Místek
13:52MFK Frýdek-Místek 1:1FK Hodonín
13:52TJ Lanškroun 1:2FK Mladá Boleslav
13:52SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 0:3SFC Opava
13:52Hertha BSC 2:0SK Sigma Olomouc
13:52Malše Roudné 1:6FK Ústí nad Labem
15:22SK Sigma Olomouc 3:0MFK Frýdek-Místek
15:22FK Ústí nad Labem 1:0Hertha BSC
15:22SFC Opava 8:0Malše Roudné
15:22FK Mladá Boleslav 0:0SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
15:22FK Hodonín 6:0TJ Lanškroun
16:52MFK Frýdek-Místek 0:1TJ Lanškroun
16:52SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 1:6FK Hodonín
16:52Malše Roudné 0:6FK Mladá Boleslav
16:52Hertha BSC 1:0SFC Opava
16:52SK Sigma Olomouc 1:5FK Ústí nad Labem
08:22FK Ústí nad Labem 4:0MFK Frýdek-Místek
08:22SFC Opava 0:0SK Sigma Olomouc
08:22FK Mladá Boleslav 0:2Hertha BSC
08:22FK Hodonín 5:0Malše Roudné
08:22TJ Lanškroun 2:2SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
09:52MFK Frýdek-Místek 1:0SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
09:52Malše Roudné 0:1TJ Lanškroun
09:52FK Ústí nad Labem 1:1SFC Opava
09:52SK Sigma Olomouc 5:1FK Mladá Boleslav
09:52Hertha BSC 1:1FK Hodonín
11:22SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 3:1Malše Roudné
11:22FK Mladá Boleslav 2:2FK Ústí nad Labem
11:22FK Hodonín 0:0SK Sigma Olomouc
11:22TJ Lanškroun 0:2Hertha BSC
11:22SFC Opava 1:2MFK Frýdek-Místek

Tabulka

1. Hertha BSC71121:222
2. FK Ústí nad Labem63025:821
3. SK Sigma Olomouc52229:817
4. SFC Opava43219:515
5. FK Hodonín34222:1013
6. FK Mladá Boleslav34219:1313
7. MFK Frýdek-Místek3158:1810
8. TJ Lanškroun2256:218
9. SC Xaverov Horní Počernice1267:285
10. Malše Roudné0092:450

Skupina C

8. 9.Zápasy
09:45AS Monaco FC 1:2FK Šumperk
09:45ACS Kinder Sg. de Mureš 5:1TJ Tatran Kohoutovice
09:45SKP České Budějovice 0:1FK Tatran Prachatice
09:45SK Slavia Praha 1:0AC Sparta Praha
09:45FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:0FC Fastav Zlín
11:15FK Šumperk 4:2FC Fastav Zlín
11:15AC Sparta Praha 2:0FC Zbrojovka Brno
11:15FK Tatran Prachatice 0:8SK Slavia Praha
11:15AS Monaco FC 1:3ACS Kinder Sg. de Mureš
11:15TJ Tatran Kohoutovice 0:0SKP České Budějovice
12:45FC Fastav Zlín 1:5AC Sparta Praha
12:45SKP České Budějovice 1:1AS Monaco FC
12:45SK Slavia Praha 4:0TJ Tatran Kohoutovice
12:45FC Zbrojovka Brno 5:2FK Tatran Prachatice
12:45ACS Kinder Sg. de Mureš 2:1FK Šumperk
14:15FK Šumperk 0:9AC Sparta Praha
14:15FK Tatran Prachatice 0:2FC Fastav Zlín
14:15TJ Tatran Kohoutovice 0:7FC Zbrojovka Brno
14:15ACS Kinder Sg. de Mureš 0:4SKP České Budějovice
14:15AS Monaco FC 0:7SK Slavia Praha
15:45SKP České Budějovice 3:3FK Šumperk
15:45SK Slavia Praha 5:1ACS Kinder Sg. de Mureš
15:45FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:1AS Monaco FC
15:45FC Fastav Zlín 3:0TJ Tatran Kohoutovice
15:45AC Sparta Praha 8:1FK Tatran Prachatice
17:15FK Šumperk 3:2FK Tatran Prachatice
17:15TJ Tatran Kohoutovice 0:5AC Sparta Praha
17:15AS Monaco FC 0:2FC Fastav Zlín
17:15ACS Kinder Sg. de Mureš 5:1FC Zbrojovka Brno
17:15SKP České Budějovice 1:3SK Slavia Praha
08:45SK Slavia Praha 5:1FK Šumperk
08:45FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:2SKP České Budějovice
08:45FC Fastav Zlín 2:4ACS Kinder Sg. de Mureš
08:45AC Sparta Praha 4:1AS Monaco FC
08:45FK Tatran Prachatice 0:1TJ Tatran Kohoutovice
10:15FK Šumperk 0:0TJ Tatran Kohoutovice
10:15AS Monaco FC 4:0FK Tatran Prachatice
10:15SK Slavia Praha 1:1FC Zbrojovka Brno
10:15SKP České Budějovice 1:1FC Fastav Zlín
10:15ACS Kinder Sg. de Mureš 2:4AC Sparta Praha
11:45TJ Tatran Kohoutovice 0:1AS Monaco FC
11:45FC Fastav Zlín 0:1SK Slavia Praha
11:45AC Sparta Praha 2:1SKP České Budějovice
11:45FK Tatran Prachatice 1:2ACS Kinder Sg. de Mureš
11:45FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:0FK Šumperk

Tabulka

1. SK Slavia Praha81035:425
2. AC Sparta Praha80139:724
3. ACS Kinder Sg. de Mureš60324:2018
4. FK Šumperk33314:2412
5. FC Zbrojovka Brno32417:1311
6. FC Fastav Zlín31513:1710
7. SKP České Budějovice24313:1210
8. AS Monaco FC31510:1910
9. TJ Tatran Kohoutovice1262:255
10. FK Tatran Prachatice1087:333

Skupina D

8. 9.Zápasy
10:07RSC Anderlecht 4:0FC Slovan Liberec
10:07ŠK Slovan Bratislava 4:1Bohemians Praha 1905
10:071. FC Slovácko 3:1FC Hlučín
10:07FC Baník Ostrava 0:2FK Kohouti Rokycany
10:07FC Hradec Králové 2:1FC MAS Táborsko
11:37FC Slovan Liberec 0:3FC MAS Táborsko
11:37FK Kohouti Rokycany 0:5FC Hradec Králové
11:37FC Hlučín 1:0FC Baník Ostrava
11:37RSC Anderlecht 6:0ŠK Slovan Bratislava
11:37Bohemians Praha 1905 2:51. FC Slovácko
13:07FC MAS Táborsko 0:0FK Kohouti Rokycany
13:071. FC Slovácko 0:8RSC Anderlecht
13:07FC Baník Ostrava 2:1Bohemians Praha 1905
13:07FC Hradec Králové 2:0FC Hlučín
13:07ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:1FC Slovan Liberec
14:37FC Slovan Liberec 3:1FK Kohouti Rokycany
14:37FC Hlučín 1:0FC MAS Táborsko
14:37Bohemians Praha 1905 0:3FC Hradec Králové
14:37ŠK Slovan Bratislava 5:11. FC Slovácko
14:37RSC Anderlecht 4:1FC Baník Ostrava
16:071. FC Slovácko 2:0FC Slovan Liberec
16:07FC Baník Ostrava 0:2ŠK Slovan Bratislava
16:07FC Hradec Králové 0:2RSC Anderlecht
16:07FC MAS Táborsko 0:3Bohemians Praha 1905
16:07FK Kohouti Rokycany 1:3FC Hlučín
17:37FC Slovan Liberec 0:1FC Hlučín
17:37Bohemians Praha 1905 3:1FK Kohouti Rokycany
17:37RSC Anderlecht 8:1FC MAS Táborsko
17:37ŠK Slovan Bratislava 2:1FC Hradec Králové
17:371. FC Slovácko 0:4FC Baník Ostrava
09:07FC Baník Ostrava 2:0FC Slovan Liberec
09:07FC Hradec Králové 2:01. FC Slovácko
09:07FC MAS Táborsko 0:2ŠK Slovan Bratislava
09:07FK Kohouti Rokycany 0:5RSC Anderlecht
09:07FC Hlučín 2:2Bohemians Praha 1905
10:37FC Slovan Liberec 0:6Bohemians Praha 1905
10:37RSC Anderlecht 6:0FC Hlučín
10:37FC Baník Ostrava 0:0FC Hradec Králové
10:371. FC Slovácko 3:1FC MAS Táborsko
10:37ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:1FK Kohouti Rokycany
12:07Bohemians Praha 1905 1:2RSC Anderlecht
12:07FC MAS Táborsko 0:0FC Baník Ostrava
12:07FK Kohouti Rokycany 0:11. FC Slovácko
12:07FC Hlučín 0:1ŠK Slovan Bratislava
12:07FC Hradec Králové 3:2FC Slovan Liberec

Tabulka

1. RSC Anderlecht90045:327
2. ŠK Slovan Bratislava62118:1120
3. FC Hradec Králové61218:719
4. 1. FC Slovácko50415:2315
5. FC Hlučín4149:1513
6. FC Baník Ostrava3249:1011
7. Bohemians Praha 190531519:1910
8. FC MAS Táborsko1266:195
9. FK Kohouti Rokycany1266:215
10. FC Slovan Liberec1176:234