SETERM Velké finále

Nadstavba

Skupina E

9. 9.Zápasy
12:52FC Schalke 04 3:0Hertha BSC
13:15Luceafarul Kluž 0:5FK Ústí nad Labem
13:37FC Sparta Brno 0:4SK Sigma Olomouc
14:001. FK Příbram 2:1SFC Opava
14:22FK Česká Třebová 1:0FK Hodonín
14:45Luceafarul Kluž 1:0Hertha BSC
15:07FC Sparta Brno 1:6FK Ústí nad Labem
15:301. FK Příbram 2:6SK Sigma Olomouc
15:52FK Česká Třebová 1:1SFC Opava
16:15FC Schalke 04 0:0FK Hodonín
16:37FC Sparta Brno 0:2Hertha BSC
17:001. FK Příbram 1:3FK Ústí nad Labem
17:22FK Česká Třebová 0:3SK Sigma Olomouc
17:45FC Schalke 04 1:2SFC Opava
18:07Luceafarul Kluž 2:0FK Hodonín
08:001. FK Příbram 0:2Hertha BSC
08:22FK Česká Třebová 1:1FK Ústí nad Labem
08:45FC Schalke 04 0:1SK Sigma Olomouc
09:07Luceafarul Kluž 0:2SFC Opava
09:30FC Sparta Brno 1:2FK Hodonín
09:52FK Česká Třebová 0:2Hertha BSC
10:15FC Schalke 04 0:0FK Ústí nad Labem
10:37Luceafarul Kluž 0:2SK Sigma Olomouc
11:00FC Sparta Brno 0:4SFC Opava
11:221. FK Příbram 1:1FK Hodonín

Tabulka

1. FK Ústí nad Labem63025:621
2. SK Sigma Olomouc52217:917
3. Luceafarul Kluž51312:1116
4. Hertha BSC51310:616
5. SFC Opava43213:615
6. FC Schalke 0443220:515
7. FK Hodonín1445:117
8. FK Česká Třebová1354:176
9. 1. FK Příbram1357:236
10. FC Sparta Brno1174:234

Skupina F

9. 9.Zápasy
12:52SK Slavia Praha 3:1RSC Anderlecht
13:15AC Sparta Praha 2:0ŠK Slovan Bratislava
13:37ACS Kinder Sg. de Mureš 0:1FC Hradec Králové
14:00FK Šumperk 2:01. FC Slovácko
14:22FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:1FC Hlučín
14:45AC Sparta Praha 2:0RSC Anderlecht
15:07ACS Kinder Sg. de Mureš 0:0ŠK Slovan Bratislava
15:30FK Šumperk 2:1FC Hradec Králové
15:52FC Zbrojovka Brno 5:21. FC Slovácko
16:15SK Slavia Praha 0:0FC Hlučín
16:37ACS Kinder Sg. de Mureš 0:3RSC Anderlecht
17:00FK Šumperk 0:2ŠK Slovan Bratislava
17:22FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:6FC Hradec Králové
17:45SK Slavia Praha 6:01. FC Slovácko
18:07AC Sparta Praha 3:0FC Hlučín
08:00FK Šumperk 0:8RSC Anderlecht
08:22FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:2ŠK Slovan Bratislava
08:45SK Slavia Praha 0:0FC Hradec Králové
09:07AC Sparta Praha 2:11. FC Slovácko
09:30ACS Kinder Sg. de Mureš 3:2FC Hlučín
09:52FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:6RSC Anderlecht
10:15SK Slavia Praha 1:1ŠK Slovan Bratislava
10:37AC Sparta Praha 3:1FC Hradec Králové
11:00ACS Kinder Sg. de Mureš 1:21. FC Slovácko
11:22FK Šumperk 1:1FC Hlučín

Tabulka

1. AC Sparta Praha80127:524
2. RSC Anderlecht70240:621
3. SK Slavia Praha54022:519
4. ŠK Slovan Bratislava43213:1315
5. FC Hradec Králové41414:1013
6. ACS Kinder Sg. de Mureš31514:1910
7. FK Šumperk2257:288
8. FC Zbrojovka Brno14412:257
9. 1. FC Slovácko2079:326
10. FC Hlučín0365:203

Skupina G

9. 9.Zápasy
12:52FC Vysočina Jihlava 2:3FK Mladá Boleslav
13:15MFK Karviná 3:1MFK Frýdek-Místek
13:37SK Dynamo České Budějovice 2:1TJ Lanškroun
14:00TJ Sokol Hrusice 3:1SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
14:22AC Sparta Praha - dívky 1:1Malše Roudné
14:45MFK Karviná 2:5FK Mladá Boleslav
15:07SK Dynamo České Budějovice 1:1MFK Frýdek-Místek
15:30TJ Sokol Hrusice 0:1TJ Lanškroun
15:52AC Sparta Praha - dívky 0:0SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
16:15FC Vysočina Jihlava 1:3Malše Roudné
16:37SK Dynamo České Budějovice 4:0FK Mladá Boleslav
17:00TJ Sokol Hrusice 0:3MFK Frýdek-Místek
17:22AC Sparta Praha - dívky 2:1TJ Lanškroun
17:45FC Vysočina Jihlava 1:3SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
18:07MFK Karviná 5:2Malše Roudné
08:00TJ Sokol Hrusice 0:5FK Mladá Boleslav
08:22AC Sparta Praha - dívky 0:1MFK Frýdek-Místek
08:45FC Vysočina Jihlava 2:1TJ Lanškroun
09:07MFK Karviná 3:2SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
09:30SK Dynamo České Budějovice 7:1Malše Roudné
09:52AC Sparta Praha - dívky 0:3FK Mladá Boleslav
10:15FC Vysočina Jihlava 3:1MFK Frýdek-Místek
10:37MFK Karviná 1:4TJ Lanškroun
11:00SK Dynamo České Budějovice 2:0SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
11:22TJ Sokol Hrusice 4:1Malše Roudné

Tabulka

1. FK Mladá Boleslav71129:922
2. SK Dynamo České Budějovice62125:620
3. FC Vysočina Jihlava42317:1514
4. MFK Karviná42321:2114
5. TJ Lanškroun41413:1113
6. MFK Frýdek-Místek41412:1313
7. TJ Sokol Hrusice32411:1711
8. SC Xaverov Horní Počernice23411:139
9. AC Sparta Praha - dívky1354:156
10. Malše Roudné1179:324

Skupina H

9. 9.Zápasy
12:52FC Fastav Zlín 3:1FC Baník Ostrava
13:15SKP České Budějovice 0:2Bohemians Praha 1905
13:37AS Monaco FC 2:0FC MAS Táborsko
14:00TJ Tatran Kohoutovice 1:3FK Kohouti Rokycany
14:22FK Tatran Prachatice 0:2FC Slovan Liberec
14:45SKP České Budějovice 2:0FC Baník Ostrava
15:07AS Monaco FC 0:1Bohemians Praha 1905
15:30TJ Tatran Kohoutovice 1:3FC MAS Táborsko
15:52FK Tatran Prachatice 0:2FK Kohouti Rokycany
16:15FC Fastav Zlín 1:1FC Slovan Liberec
16:37AS Monaco FC 2:1FC Baník Ostrava
17:00TJ Tatran Kohoutovice 0:3Bohemians Praha 1905
17:22FK Tatran Prachatice 0:3FC MAS Táborsko
17:45FC Fastav Zlín 1:0FK Kohouti Rokycany
18:07SKP České Budějovice 3:1FC Slovan Liberec
08:00TJ Tatran Kohoutovice 0:1FC Baník Ostrava
08:22FK Tatran Prachatice 0:6Bohemians Praha 1905
08:45FC Fastav Zlín 3:1FC MAS Táborsko
09:07SKP České Budějovice 3:0FK Kohouti Rokycany
09:30AS Monaco FC 1:0FC Slovan Liberec
09:52FK Tatran Prachatice 2:2FC Baník Ostrava
10:15FC Fastav Zlín 0:2Bohemians Praha 1905
10:37SKP České Budějovice 2:0FC MAS Táborsko
11:00AS Monaco FC 0:0FK Kohouti Rokycany
11:22TJ Tatran Kohoutovice 1:2FC Slovan Liberec

Tabulka

1. Bohemians Praha 190580127:324
2. FC Fastav Zlín62116:620
3. AS Monaco FC52211:517
4. SKP České Budějovice43212:615
5. FK Kohouti Rokycany3249:1111
6. FC MAS Táborsko32410:1111
7. FC Baník Ostrava3249:1211
8. FC Slovan Liberec3159:1810
9. TJ Tatran Kohoutovice1174:164
10. FK Tatran Prachatice1173:224